PARTNER

logo UnionBau
Logo Katmetal
LOGO Arvedi
Elimp
logoSimaTech

ALBO D'ORO

  • Giovanelli
  • Tessadri
  • Heidegger
  • Dalmeri
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • TRENTINO AMATEUR MASTERS

    ALBO D'ORO 

    Amateur Masters
    2017 Current Vittorio Giovanelli GC Asolo
    2016 Federico Cunaccia GC Rendena
    2015 Renato Tessadri Break Point
    2014 Vittorio Giovanelli GC Monticello
    2013 Mattia Chiodega GC Rendena
    2012 Mattia Chiodega GC Rendena
    2011 Vittorio Giovanelli GC Asolo
    2010 Gianmarco Libardi   GC Montecchia
    2009 Maurizio Tabarelli de Fatis GC Folgaria
    2008 Mattia Chiodega    GC Rendena
    2007 Francesco deMozzi GC Tesino
     
    Junior Masters
    2017 Current Mattia Chiesa GC Folgaria
    2016 Giacomo Zucal GC Dolomiti
    2015 Giacomo Zucal GC Dolomiti
    2014 Vittorio Giovanelli GC Monticello
    2013 Federico Cunaccia GC Rendena
    2012 Federico Cunaccia GC Rendena
    2011 Gianmarco Libardi   GC Montecchia
    2010 Davide Decarli GC Folgaria
    2009 Davide Decarli GC Folgaria
    2008 Francesco Meneghello GC Tesino
    2007 Gianfranco Meneghello GC Tesino
     
    Ladies Masters
    2017 Current Olga Heidegger GC Dolomiti
    2016 Anita Girardi GC Folgaria
    2015 Olga Heidegger GC Dolomiti
    2014 Chiara Polichetti GC Altogarda
    2013 Elisa Salvi GC Rendena
    2012 Annalisa Oss GC Break Point
    2011 Caterina Barberi GC Folgaria
    2010 Anita Girardi GC Folgaria
    2009 Caterina Sartori GC Folgaria
    2008 Bertollo Giulia GC Folgaria
    2007 Annalisa Oss GC Break Point
     
    Senior Masters
    2017 Current Renato Tessadri Break Point
    2016 Renato Tessadri Break Point
    2015 Pierluigi Oradini GC Folgaria
    2014 Giorgio Zenatti GC Folgaria
    2013 Giorgio Zenatti GC Folgaria
    2012 Maurizio Tabarelli de Fatis GC Folgaria
    2011 Ivo Marcolla GC Dolomiti
    2010 Maurizio Tabarelli de Fatis GC Folgaria
    2009 Ivo Marcolla GC Dolomiti
    2008 Ivo Marcolla GC Dolomiti
     
    Amateur Masters Netto 
    2017 Current Elia Dalmeri Break Point
    2016 Franco Mattarei GC Rendena
    2015 Carlo Zuccato GC Roncegno
    2014 Matteo Facchinelli GC Folgaria
    2013 Elisa Salvi GC Rendena
    2012 Renato Tessadri GC Break Point
    2011 Caterina Sartori GC Folgaria
    2010 Gianfranco Meneghello GC Tesino
    2009 Alfredo Cavosi GC Break Point
    2008 Davide Decarli GC Folgaria

    <p>La pagina utilizza i frame, ma il browser in uso non li supporta.</p>